Abergavenny 10km 2019 Results 24th March 2019
 

 

Position Race No Name Time
1 233 Nick Tulp 00:36:50
2 67 Andrew Nash 00:37:17
3 200 Martin Thomas 00:38:01
4 97 Paul Slaymaker 00:40:07
5 48 Eddie Hiscocks 00:41:04
6 219 Thomas Williams 00:42:53
7 56 Gareth Knight 00:43:01
8 226 Shane Roberts 00:43:04
9 46 Rhys Hatherall 00:43:36
10 218 Stephen Williams 00:43:47
11 33 Gareth Davies 00:44:09
12 55 Alan Jordon 00:44:22
13 69 Charlie Northey 00:44:47
14 232 Allan Steele 00:44:54
15 68 Jonathon Neville 00:45:33
16 72 Matt Phillips 00:45:36
17 71 Mark Parry 00:45:45
18 93 Andrew Spencer 00:45:59
19 26 Martin Clayton 00:46:38
20 234 Gina Mangan 00:47:05
21 58 Caitriona Lambert 00:47:30
22 78 Mark Prosser 00:48:21
23 20 Scott Beynon 00:48:42
24 32 Chris Cummings 00:48:54
25 38. Phil Thomas 00:49:18
26 65 Daniel Milosevic 00:49:18
27 31 Matthew Crowle 00:49:47
28 76 Michael Probert 00:50:14
29 50 Liz Hyde 00:50:26
30 227 Kathy Begley 00:50:37
31 213 Ian Watson 00:50:55
32 214 David Watson 00:51:20
33 54 Edwin Jones 00:51:26
34 221 Steve Witcombe 00:51:49
35 211 David Wade 00:52:07
36 216 Julian Williams 00:52:22
37 231 Delia Beck 00:52:49
38 28 Robert Connor 00:53:13
39 22 Aimee Beynon 00:53:37
40 224 Lauren Price 00:54:19
41 100 Michelle Taylor 00:54:33
42 47 Chloe Havard 00:54:58
43 91 Daniel Seymour 00:55:11
44 86  Rozha 00:55:15
45 85 Emma Rowe 00:55:18
46 44 Christian Gwilliam 00:55:30
47 90 Georgina Seed 00:55:33
48 63 Shane Matthews 00:55:58
49 215 Sarah Williams 00:56:02
50 82 Robert Rist 00:56:07
51 87 Debbie Satchell 00:56:10
52 212 Diane Watkins 00:56:28
53 42 Hannah Gore 00:56:30
54 80 Tom Richards 00:57:12
55 208 Paula Tilley 00:57:52
56 81 Jayne Rist 00:58:21
57 23 Rebecca Blackwell 00:58:27
58 57 Georgios Komninos 00:58:36
59 51 Beth James 00:58:38
60 210 Gafyn Townsend 00:59:03
61 34 Jessica Davies 00:59:10
62 77 Andrea Prosser 00:59:11
63 99 Kathryn Taylor 00:59:12
64 60 Neil Lewis 00:59:57
65 223 Tania James Price 01:00:18
66 229 Cecilia Kumar 01:00:25
67 230 Sophie Kumar 01:00:32
68 38 Mike Dykes 01:00:39
69 98 Emma Tanti 01:01:06
70 37 Margaret Dunn 01:01:08
71 62 Glyn Mason 01:01:24
72 49 Eleanor Howell 01:01:35
73 225 Vanessa Roberts 01:01:38
74 74 Helen Praito 01:02:32
75 228 Delilah Howells 01:02:55
76 209 Helen Tilston 01:03:15
77 64 Natalie Meyrick 01:03:41
78 29 Jennifer Creaney 01:03:41
79 217 Jo Williams 01:03:41
80 59 Joanne Lane 01:04:47
81 453 Hannah Hudson 01:04:52
82 190 Gemma Thomas 01:05:00
83 75 Ryan Pritchard 01:05:00
84 94 Sian Steadman 01:05:04
85 88 Louise Saunders 01:05:28
86 222 Janet Davies 01:05:45
87 30 Marc Cross 01:06:06
88 16 Simon Aspley 01:06:08
89 19 Jo Bennet- Smith 01:06:08
90 79 Elgan Rees 01:06:09
91 35 Andrea Doana 01:06:56
92 39 Nikita Filer 01:06:59
93 220 Heather Williams 01:07:00
94 25 Emma Brown 01:07:00
95 95 Luisa Stokes 01:07:02
96 27 Lynn Cole 01:07:34
97 45 Julie Harding 01:07:35
98 70 Noreen O Conner 01:07:48
99 83 Lowri Robinson 01:08:20
100 84 Jack Robinson 01:08:24
101 2 Louise Aspley 01:09:13
102 61 Jackie Lewis 01:09:36
103 52 Bethan James 01:09:42
104 43 Ceri Gwilliam 01:20:14
105 92 Catherine Spencer 01:28:53